In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
William R. McElroy  
Jon C. Rice  
Hilary Stach (Ziebold)  
Beverly A. Ulbrich (Connor)  
William R. Veit  

2017
Randall J. Husk  
Carl D. Macpherson III  

2016
John S. Adamski  
Camilla W. Cummins (Charlton)  
Carl F. Erickson  
John T. Finn  
Annabelle Grieve (Zucchet)  
Barbara J. Linden (Mulholland)  
Dennis Pinkos  
Michael W. Scanlon  
Jill Strachan (Bromley)  
Karen J. Warmbold (Eakes)  
Douglas A. Williams  

2015
John K. Elling  
Theron R. Lawrence  
Marilynn Meech (Siemon)  
William P. Scott  

2014
Susan Amluxen (Bowler)  
Barbara Bomier (Dudash)  
Melba C. Boyd (Marquardt)  
Charlene P. Boza (Commander)  
Gerald F. Chick  
Ralph J. Heikkinen  
Matthew A. Houghton Jr. D. O.  
Donald J. Meldrum  
Peter K. Ness  
Stephanie Sumner (Kost)  
Nancy Zimmerman (Holmes)  

2013
Candace Colett (Lagerfeldt)  
Tanis Jacobs  
Alice J. Johnston (Suit)  
Edward Burnell Metzen  
Robert F. Morrison  
D. Jane Pratt (Shilling)  
Gerald A. Saks  
Samuel Schultz Ii, Ph. D.  
Betty Ann Van Inwagen (Johnson)  
Barbara Zastrow (Bologna)  

2012
Jill H. Aderholdt (Warren)  
Craig B. Anderson  
Robert D. Haworth  
Richard A. Heim  
John W. Hill  
Henry A. Kingswell Jr.  
Rita M. Kruckemeyer (Rozek)  
Laurence M. Luke  
Mary Kay Mead (Dinsmore)  
Gerald Saelens  

2011
Beryl E. Kern  
Yvonne M. Pomaville (Smith)  

2010
Timothy J. Diem  
Katherine Fisher (Halbert)  
Philip E. Greco  
Arthur W. Miller  
Kenneth E. Nagler  
Jo Ann Odgers (Bartow)  
Sandra Prigg (Wilson)  
James C. Stelma  
Barbara L. Suor (Moore)  

2009
Linda L. Anderson (Baisch)  
Michael L. Ewald  
Diane Gysel (Streber)  
Gerald L. Wilkerson  

2008
Allan Adams  
Michael Duffy  
Joyce K. Kickhoefel (West)  
Linda D. Wade (Vidosh-Stover)  
Michael O. Wheeler  

2007
Clarence T. DeGroot  
Dwight W. Leonard  
Irene Montreuil (Hagle)  
Jacquelyn S. Olila  

2006
Alfred A. Allard  
Robert J. Landino  
Angeline M. Masouras (Roustemis)  
Richard A. Streb M. D.  

2005
Richard S. Correa  
Norman G. Peslar  
Charles E. Riley  
Charles E. Ward  
Catherine A. Wilke (Price)  

2004
George A. Bilque  
Lawrence A. Dean  
Gary E. Ertman  
Judy Ann Grill (Parrish)  
Barry F. Tisdale  

2003
John S. Eaton  
Norman A. Kibiger D. V. M.  
John I. Morrison  
Sharon Riley (Wiltsie)  
Donna J. Vermeersch (Collins)  

2002
James Bliss  
Robert C. Horn III  

2001
Victor Dardini  
Douglas W. Harmon  
Nancy E. Pastor (Beebe)  
Linda M. Peters (Watts)  

2000
Susan E. Orr (Fritz)  
Michael J. Rodger  
George E. Thorne D. D. S.  

1999
Jeffrey W. Fair  
David A. Leone  
Richard Loffredi  

1997
Jan Hunter (Swan)  

1996
Thomas J. Gordon  
Frank A. Sweet  

1995
Patricia DeDuijtsche (Cissell)  
Robert W. Price  

1993
John W. Harrison M. D.  
James P. House  
Donald D. MacFarlane Jr  
Phillip D. Schade  
Robert Seward  
Diana Shaughnessy (Randazzo)  
Beverly Talberg  

1991
Peter J. Traicoff  

1990
Robert C. Joop  

1989
Lawrence G. Vandermark  

1988
Nicholas W. Morrill  
Nancy K. Neumann (Feikens)  

1987
Helen A. Clement  
Larry R. Colpaert  

1985
John D. Moran Jr.  

1979
Georgina M. Britton (Blezenski)  
James E. Gaden  
Ann Karsiotis  
Robert M. Kerr  
Barbara L. Verriest (Brandt)  
Nancy Weinberg (Betts)  

1978
Janice E. Friedrich (Kanouse)  

1977
Marion Clark  
Susan A. Gerstenberger (Lang)  

1973
Joan Mantyck (Verbanac)  

1971
Thomas J. Legato  

1969
Kit H. Chamberlain  

1964
William C. Toth  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
King K. Clifford  
Donald M. Haynor  
Sandra A. Kemp  
Dennis D. Matthews  
Michele I. McMillen  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.